click to enable zoom
searching...
We didn't find any results
open map
View Roadmap Satellite Hybrid Terrain My Location Fullscreen Prev Next
We found 0 results. View results
Advanced Search
we found 0 results

Commercial Listing

For Sale
Sold

4 Bedroom Semi-Detached House For Sale

£ 290,000
Features and description Tenure: Leasehold (137 years remaining) Downstairs W/C Single Garage Secure Parking Back Garden Beautiful Modern Interior Ready to move ...
Features and description Tenure: Leasehold (137 years remaining) Downstairs ...
4d4msl7vn6
For Sale
Under Offer

2 Bedroom Ground Floor Flat For Sale

£ 150,000
Features and description Tenure: Leasehold (120 years remaining) Driveway Back Garden Ground Floor Flat Close to local ameneties 15 minutes drive to city centre ...
Features and description Tenure: Leasehold (120 years remaining) Driveway B ...
4d4msl7vn6
For Sale
Sold

3 Bedroom Terraced House for Sale

£ 220,000
Features and Description Tenure: Freehold Investment opportunity Cash Buyers Only Spacious bedrooms Potential to convert to 4/5 bedrooms Large basement High dem ...
Features and Description Tenure: Freehold Investment opportunity Cash Buyer ...
4d4msl7vn6
For Rent
Let

1 bedroom flat to let

£ 950 PCM (£219 pw)
Letting details Availability date: 1 Jul 2025 Furnished Deposit: £1096 Long term let Features and Description Modern Fuly Furnished Fridge/Freezer Washing Machi ...
Letting details Availability date: 1 Jul 2025 Furnished Deposit: £1096 Long ...
4d4msl7vn6

3 bedroom semi-detached house to let

£ 1,500 PCM (£346 pw)
Letting details Unfurnished Deposit: £1730 Long term let Features and description Newly Refurbished New Fully Fitted Kitchen New Carpets New Blinds Next To Abra ...
Letting details Unfurnished Deposit: £1730 Long term let Features and descr ...
4d4msl7vn6

2 bedroom terraced house to let

£ 1,100 PCM (£254 pw)
Letting details Unfurnished Deposit: £1260 Long term let Features and description Newly Decorated Close to Eden High School Close to Tram Station Close to Manch ...
Letting details Unfurnished Deposit: £1260 Long term let Features and descr ...
4d4msl7vn6
Let

3 Bedroom Terraced House To Let

£ 1,200 PCM (£277 PW)
Introducing this charming 3-bedroom house on Shirley Road, located in the vibrant city of Manchester. This property boasts a fully furnished interior, perfect f ...
Introducing this charming 3-bedroom house on Shirley Road, located in the v ...
4d4msl7vn6
12
For Sale

3 bedroom terraced house for sale

£ 230,000
Introducing this charming three-bedroom mid-terrace property located in the sought-after area of Prettywood, Bury BL9. Currently let and producing £13,200 per a ...
Introducing this charming three-bedroom mid-terrace property located in the ...
4d4msl7vn6

Compare Listings